Thompson VP crop
Bill Thompson

Association President
(
530) 713-8874
chiefly1@gmail.com

Dina-Munday

Dina Munday
Association Treasurer
 dinam1975@gmail.com
(510)-701-9745

Joe Henderson Assn picture
Joe Henderson
Association Vice President
(530) 903-9444

Jr1164@comcast.net

        
Johnny Robinson

Johnny Robinson
Association Past President
(
805) 714-6265
runinggun_1@msn.com

Roddy Chaplain 2
Roddy Myers
Association Chaplain
(530) 300-8503
myersroddy9@gmail.com

Cheryl 4
Cheryl D. Volden
Association Secretary
(805) 338-1305 

canvmoose@yahoo.com

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

DISTRICT PRESIDENTS

DeanNorman

Norm Dean
West Coast Regional manager
(360) 790-1136
ndean@mooseintl.org
 

Sypnieski, Robert 2008Robert Sypnieski
Pilgrim committee
(530) 718-0857
rski22@att.net

Mark Klein
MI Moose Legion
Past President
(805) 630-4676  markkleinret@gmail.com

Thompson, B P1

Bill Thompson
Web Master
(530) 713-8874
CaNvMooseWebMaster@Gmail.com
 

McGinnis, Milt 1Milt McGinnis
Pilgrim Council
Past Supreme Governor
(707) 642-7414
vjobricksrus@sbcglobal.net

ADDITIONAL CONTACTS

Klien, Mark 09
toptn_

Reichelt__Fred_9--10
Fred Reichelt
Mooseheart Board
 (510) 507-4654

overseers@comcast.net

Raslavsky, CindyCindy Raslavsky
Chapter Advocate and Moosehaven Board  cindyraz2006@centurylink.net 
(702) 622-9580

Chuck Barber with Ribbon

 Chuck Barber International Moose Legion Councilmen & Moose Legion Area Manager
650)-279-5310
upchuckgs15@gmail.com
 

Debra Price
International Higher Degrees Board
Cell: 801-739-6211
dlprice3@comcast.net
 

Debi Price


Cheryl D. Volden
Assn Training Coordinator
(805) 338-1305 

cheryl.volden@verizon.net
 

Volden__Cheryl_2016

CALIFORNIA/NEVADA WOMEN OF THE MOOSE
Past/Current International Officers Contact Information

Aamodt, Pat

Past President, Star Recorder Board

Goodyear, AZ

lpzinaz@msn.com

Adams, Pat

Past Grand Council Member

Gasquet, CA

paa48@sbcglobal.net

Allen, Carol

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Fairfield, CA

wotm1379@gmail.com

Angeles, Denise (Dee)

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Glendale, AZ

dlangeles@verizon.net

Berry, Debbie

Past Deputy Grand Regent

El Monte, CA

explorer1081@yahoo.com

Bouchard, Carole

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Phillips Ranch, CA

carolebouchard1943@hotmail.com

Bourassa, Betty

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Oroville, CA

davebo1@prodigy.net

Collins, Joan

Past Grand Regent

Vacaville, CA

None

Delorme, Sharon

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Hemlock, MI

pilgram785@charter.net

Fahl, Jean

Past Grand Council Member

Fallon, NV

4JeanFahl1935@gmail.com

Fregulia, Jan

Grand Chancellor Emeritus

Elburn, IL

bunky338@gmail.com

Grani, Brenda

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Claremont, CA

bgrani@verizon.net

Herkenrath, Gail

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Coarsegold, CA

gailherkenrath@yahoo.com

Inabnett, Delores

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Fairfield, CA

deloresinabnett@gmail.com

Munday, Dina

Past President,  College of Regents Board

Castro Valley, CA

dinam1975@gmail.com

Papp, Charly

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Valley Center, CA

WOTMCharly@sherline.com

Price, Debra

Higher Degrees Board Member

South Jordan, UT

dlprice3@comcast.net

Raslavsky, Cynthia

Chapter Advocate and Moosehaven Board

N Las Vegas, NV

cindyraz2006@centurylink.net

Rhoades, Mary

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Pacific Grove, CA

mlrbank@aol.com

Robinson, Bridget

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Garden Grove, CA

Bridge2Moose@aol.com

Ruiz, Jeanette

Past Deputy Grand Regent

El Monte, CA

smoofandmjr@yahoo.com

Sherman, Toni

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Sonora, CA

tvsherman1969@gmail.com

Sisson, Judy

Past Director of WOTM Operations

Inman, SC

smileywotm@gmail.com

Smith, Dora

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Buellton, CA

doradsmith@earthlink.net

Sprague, Noreen

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Apple Valley, CA

norken84@gmail.com

Veach, Carol

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Fresno, CA

elzieveach@aol.com

Volden, Cheryl

Past Grand Council Member

Oxnard, CA

cheryl.volden@verizon.net

Walker, Pat

Past Grand Council Member

Hemet, CA

PattyWoo2@yahoo.com

Wysocki, Frankie

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Tehachapi, CA

frankiewysocki@yahoo.com

Young, Linda

Past Deputy Grand Regent

Las Vegas, NV

bigfoot42@embarqmail.com

    • D #

      DISTRICT NAME

      DISTRICT PRESIDENT

      PHONE

      EMAIL

      1

      Northwest District #1

      Kimberly

      Hines

      (707) 672-5125

      dave63hines@gmail.com

      2

      Northeast District #2

      Louis

      Wakefield Jr.

      (530) 514-7849

      louscuba1@gmail.com

      3

      Redwood Empire District #3

      Dennis

      Alexander

      (707) 994-0851

      dennis.alexander@juno.com

      4

      Sacramento Valley District #4

      Gary

      Gildemeister

      (530) 870-2700

      gcgildemeister@yahoo.com

      5

      Twin Rivers District #5

      Bob

      Keller

      (707) 208-3741

      badboozer65@icloud.com

      6

      East Bay District #6

      Saliena

      Reichelt Leif

      (510) 418-9278

      moosestrong@att.net

      8

      Big Valley District #8

      Jack

      Fussell

      (209) 890-5011

      bonnjack@comcast.net

      10

      Mission Trails District #10

      Ann

      Cooke

      (831) 277-4320

      cookeannwotm@gmail.com

      11

      West Coast Central District #11

      FRANK JR

      VASQUEZ

      (805) 878-9679

      FVDALLAS@VERIZON.NET

      12

      Golden Valley District #12

      Christine

      Myers-Mainland

      (661) 333-0029

      cmyersmainland@bak.rr.com

      13

      Greater Mojave District #13

      Donna

      Minor

      (818) 314-7949

      lisfish@verizon.net

      14

      Channel District #14

      Lisa

      Marquez

      (805) 236-4583

      marquezno7@yahoo.com

      15

      James West District #15

      Richard

      Burrola

      (626) 913-5054

      1burrola3813@gmail.com

      16

      Centinela District #16

      Paul

      Blaisdell

      (310) 433-9349

      blaiscards@aol.com

      19

      Empire Hub District #19

      Randy

      Ferguson

      (714) 920-8478

      frametherock@aol.com

      21

      Desert District #21

      Michael

      Marcoux

      (562) 441-0425

      marcouxmichael@aol.com

      22

      High Desert District #22

      Ken

      Sprague

      (909) 543-7202

      norken84@gmail.com

      23

      Southern District #23

      Bill

      Thompson

      (619) 507-7752

      BillThompson@iheartmedia.com

      24

      Nevada District #24

      Cynthia

      Raslavsky

      (702) 622-9580

      cindyraz2006@centurylink.net

      25

      Comstock District #25

      Rosemarie

      Menapace

      (775) 392-0927

      rosie.rich@ymail.com

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

      DISTRICT SECRETARY

      PHONE

      EMAIL

      1

      Northwest District #1

      Hailie

      Hayes

      (707) 273-9083

      countrytime78@yahoo.com

      2

      Northeast District #2

      Leonard

      Sanders

      (530) 990-9344

      ipiesnkilt@aol.com

      3

      Redwood Empire District #3

      Joanne

      Santandrea

      (775) 737-1240

      jsantandrea55@gmail.com

      4

      Sacramento Valley District #4

      Susan

      Criss

      (530) 713-1305

      crisssuea45@sbcglobal.net

      5

      Twin Rivers District #5

      Tony

      Padayao

      (707) 317-4887

      tpadayao@comcast.net

      6

      East Bay District #6

      Dina

      Munday

      (510) 701-9745

      dinam1975@gmail.com

      8

      Big Valley District #8

      Bonnie

      Fussell

      (209) 743-2794

      fussell.bonnie63@gmail.com

      10

      Mission Trails District #10

      Ralph

      Lee

      (408) 545-8612

      loyalorder401@gmail.com

      11

      West Coast Central District #11

      GARY

      SPENCER

      (805) 610-6911

      ITSGARYLEE@GMAIL.COM

      12

      Golden Valley District #12

      Melanie

      Kelley

      (559) 920-6302

      zzmkelley@gmail.com

      13

      Greater Mojave District #13

      Tim

      Bradley

      (661) 492-7232

      bradley_tim@hotmail.com

      14

      Channel District #14

      Cheryl

      Volden

      (805) 338-1305

      cheryl.volden@verizon.net

      15

      James West District #15

      christie

      steele

      (805) 404-1848

      christie.steele@camoves.com

      16

      Centinela District #16

      Gerilyn

      Walsh

      (310) 343-1167

      gdwalsh1@verizon.net

      19

      Empire Hub District #19

      Linda

      Ethier

      (562) 833-3626

      lrethier@aol.com

      21

      Desert District #21

      Randolph

      Reynolds

      (909) 615-5431

      randyreynolds35@yahoo.com

      22

      High Desert District #22

       

       

       

       

      23

      Southern District #23

      CHARLA

      PAPP

      (760) 310-8030

      CHARLYPAPP@GMAIL.COM

      24

      Nevada District #24

      Susan

      Gonzales

      (702) 287-6914

      iamasue2006@yahoo.com

      25

      Comstock District #25

      Jack

      Shomberg

      (408) 718-2385

      jscommill@aol.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact_Us

Website_Private_WebTo Maximize the viewing of this site and opening many areas within, you may be required to have the following.
Click Logos for link to download centers.

Download for free.Adobe (Get)Adobe Flash Player